L2/L3 Managed Ethernet Switch

子分類:
RGS-9244GP-E

RGS-9244GP-E

24GE + 4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, AC and Dual DC

RGS-92222GCP-NP-E

RGS-92222GCP-NP-E

22GE + 2G Combo + 2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, AC and Dual DC

RGS-92222GCP-NP

RGS-92222GCP-NP

22GE + 2G Combo + 2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, AC input

IPS-3082GC-AT

IPS-3082GC-AT

8FE PoE + 2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af/at

IPS-3082GC-24V

IPS-3082GC-24V

8FE PoE + 2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch, IEEE 802.3af, 24VDC

IGS-C9082GP

IGS-C9082GP

8GE + 2 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-C9042GP

IGS-C9042GP

4GE + 2 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-C3082GP

IGS-C3082GP

8GE + 2 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-C3042GP

IGS-C3042GP

4GE + 2 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-9822DGP+

IGS-9822DGP+

8GE + 2 1G/2.5G SFP + 2 1G/10G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-9812GP

IGS-9812GP

8GE + 12G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-9168GP-PN

IGS-9168GP-PN

PROFINET CC-B Ethernet Switch with 16GE and 8G SFP

IGS-9168GP

IGS-9168GP

16GE + 8G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-9122GP-PN

IGS-9122GP-PN

PROFINET CC-B Ethernet Switch with 12GE and 2G SFP

IGS-9122GP

IGS-9122GP

12GE + 2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-9084GP-LA

IGS-9084GP-LA

8GE + 4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, No IEEE 1588

IGS-9084GP-FB2-SS-LC

IGS-9084GP-FB2-SS-LC

8GE + 4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, Single-mode LC Fiber bypass

IGS-9084GP-FB2-MM-LC

IGS-9084GP-FB2-MM-LC

8GE + 4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch, Multi-mode LC Fiber bypass

IGS-9084GP

IGS-9084GP

8GE + 4G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

IGS-9080-LA-PN

IGS-9080-LA-PN

PROFINET CC-B Ethernet Switch with 8GE