IEC 61850-3 Ethernet Switch

子分類:
RGS-PR92484DGP+

RGS-PR92484DGP+

IEC 61850-3 L3 Substation Ethernet Switch with 20GE + 4G Combo + 8 1G SFP + 4 1G 2.5G/10G SFP, Dual AC/DC input

RGS-PR9000-HV

RGS-PR9000-HV

IEC 61850-3 Modular L3 Managed Substation Ethernet Switch, 4 Slots, Dual AC/DC

RGS-P9160GCM1-LV

RGS-P9160GCM1-LV

IEC 61850-3 Modular Ethernet Switch with 16G Combo and 1 Switch Module Slot, Dual 24/48VDC

RGS-P9160GCM1-HV

RGS-P9160GCM1-HV

IEC 61850-3 Modular Ethernet Switch with 16G Combo and 1 Switch Module Slot, Dual AC/DC

RGS-P9000-LV

RGS-P9000-LV

IEC 61850-3 Modular Managed Substation Automation Ethernet Switch, 4 Slots, Dual 24/48VDC

RGS-P9000-HV

RGS-P9000-HV

IEC 61850-3 Modular Managed Substation Automation Ethernet Switch, 4 Slots, Dual AC/DC

RES-P9242GCL-LV

RES-P9242GCL-LV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 24FE and 2G Combo, Dual 24/48VDC

RES-P9242GCL-HV

RES-P9242GCL-HV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 24FE and 2G Combo, Dual AC/DC

IGS-P9812GP-LV

IGS-P9812GP-LV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 8GE and 12G SFP, Dual 24/48DC

IGS-P9812GP-HV

IGS-P9812GP-HV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 8GE and 12G SFP, Dual AC/DC

IGS-P9164GF-SS-SC-LV

IGS-P9164GF-SS-SC-LV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4G SC Single-mode, Dual DC

IGS-P9164GF-SS-SC-HV

IGS-P9164GF-SS-SC-HV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4G SC Single-mode, Dual AC/DC

IGS-P9164GF-MM-SC-LV

IGS-P9164GF-MM-SC-LV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4G SC Multi-mode, Dual DC

IGS-P9164GF-MM-SC-HV

IGS-P9164GF-MM-SC-HV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4G SC Multi-mode, Dual AC/DC

IGS-P9164GC-LV

IGS-P9164GC-LV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4G Combo, Dual DC

IGS-P9164GC-HV

IGS-P9164GC-HV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4G Combo, Dual AC/DC

IGS-P9164FX-SS-SC-LV

IGS-P9164FX-SS-SC-LV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4 SC Single-mode, Dual DC

IGS-P9164FX-SS-SC-HV

IGS-P9164FX-SS-SC-HV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4 SC Single-mode, Dual AC/DC

IGS-P9164FX-MM-SC-LV

IGS-P9164FX-MM-SC-LV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4 SC Multi-mode, Dual DC

IGS-P9164FX-MM-SC-HV

IGS-P9164FX-MM-SC-HV

IEC 61850-3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 16GE + 4 SC Multi-mode, Dual AC/DC